• ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Name: 2,3-dichloro-5,6-dicyano-1,4-benzoquinone
    Other name: 2,3-dichloro-5,6-dicyanobenzoquinone;
    DDQ; Dichlorodicyano-quinone; Dichlorodicyanobenzoquinone;
    Dichlorodicyano-p-benzoquinone;
    4,5-Dichloro-3,6-dioxocyclohexa-1,4-diene-1,2-dicarbonitrile
    CAS: 84-58-2
    EINECS: 2…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Our History
    Dongying TianBo Auto Parts CO .,LTD is located in Dongying. The main products are: brake pads and parts. The company was established in 2001, our principle is product research and innovate, our aim is supplying the individual service for the customers. We have built long term cooperation relationship with famous auto parts factory, and…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    SKY WIN Technology Co., Ltd. is a high-tech joint-stock
    enterprise which combines research, manufacture and sales
    of WPC (wood-plastic composites) extrusionmachines,Plastic
    sheet&board extrusion lines,plastic recycling machines, Nanjing,
    China.SKY WIN was one of the earliest factories on plastic
    machinery and now is the only one that…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    XIAMEN UWILL SANITARY WARE CO . , LTD.is located in Xiamen, one of the five Special Economic Zones in China. Established in July, 2007, Uwill specializes in designing and manufacturing various high-end kitchen hoses, shower hoses, garden hoses, machine pipes, and other sanitary accessories. As an OEM manufacturer, Uwill has received good feedback…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Material: Material: 304, 316, 316L stainless steel
    Type: Straight BSPT MALE
    13011-SP BSPT male stainless steel hydraulic pipe fittings is widely used in European countries including UK, Germany, Italy. Also it is very popular hydraulic pipe fittings in Korea, Australia.
    Draft drawing:
    Specification:
    PART NO. THREAD
    T HOSE BORE DIMENSIONS
    DN…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Basic Info
    Model NO.: UG18
    Form: Pad
    Packaging: Common
    Trademark: nailbeautymoment
    Origin: China
    Size: 12.5*10.5*5cm
    Package: 200 PCS/ Box
    Type: Nail Gel Polish Remover Pad
    Specification: MSDS
    HS Code: 3926400000
    Product Description
    Nail Art Gel Polish Remover Wraps Pads 200 Pcs (UG18)
    Description:
    Name:Nail remover padsModel…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Introduction
    ◆Our History
    Guangzhou Hessan wood working machinery Co., LTD is located in guangzhou, China.Since its establishment in 2000, the creation of brand “Hessan”. For all sorts of plank, profiles surface decoration. And develop the product research and development, and provide effective and solution.
    ◆Our Factory
    Hessan machinery Since est…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    ac to 12 volt dc power supply
    0-10v dimmable LED drivers ac to 12 volt dc power supply supplied with a single 12vdc constant voltage output. SMARTS 0-10V dimmable LED drivers are suggested for use with 0-10V dimmers, or resistance. All of our 0-10v dimmable LED drivers are CE RoHS compliant and ETL FCC audited. These units are suitable for indoor…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Qingdao Tailong Steel Structure Co., Ltd is a company specialized in designing, developing, manufacturing, installing, selling steel structures and undertaking various kinds of steel structures.
    The processing equipment includes automatic submerged arc welding machines, assembling machines, slitter, and shot blasting machines etc. Our main product…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 posted an update 1 month ago

    Our History
    Guangdong Cable Factory CO. LTD was establish in 1968, The factory has more than 50 years experience in producing different kinds of cables. which is located in Foshan Guangdong Province, under our group, there are two branch factory that name Guangdong cable business group co., ltd. and Gunagdong cable business group(dali) co,. ltd.…[Read more]

  • ttaa0934 became a registered member 1 month ago